Monday, October 20, 2008

This guy is a legend

If you want, just skip to 40 seconds in.



This is the type of dude men look up to. Ladies, it's a dumb man thing you wouldn't understand.

lol@"Hey, Katie!"

4 comments:

Malcolm Maximillion said...

Oh shit! I wasn't expecting that. Damn.

Danielle said...

OMG, that scared the hell out of me! He came out of nowhere, damn. Pretty funny though.

Atari said...

Terry MothaFuckin' Tate... bout time dude makes a comeback.

Claudia said...

Hahaha! Is that real? OMG.. Great, man.
Thanks for the link..